29 maja 2018

Lista nauczycieli


ACHREMCZYK RENATA – mgr, npo, 1986-1992
ADACHA ZDZISŁAW – mgr, npo, 1958-1984
ADAMCZYK BOGUSŁAW – mgr, npz, 1974-1977
ADAMCZYK KATARZYNA – mgr, npo, 2008-2009
ADAMCZYK WACŁAW – mgr, wi, 1989-1991
ADAMSKA MONIKA – mgr, npo, 2009-2011
ALEKSANDROWICZ MONIKA – mgr, npo, 2004-
AMBROZIAK KRYSTYNA – mgr, npo, 1998-1999
ANDRASZEK WŁODZIMIERZ – inż., npz, 1969-1979
ANGIELCZYK STANISŁAW – technik budowl., nz, 1965-1966
ANKIEWICZ JACEK – mgr inż., akompaniator, 1974-1996
BACHORSKI PIOTR – mgr, npo, 2010-2012
BACZKOWSKA MARIA – mgr, npo, 1964-2002
BAJ EMILIA – nz, 1987-1998
BANACH JERZY – mgr, npz, 1959-1962
BANACH WIESŁAW – mgr, npo, 2004-
BANASIEWICZ WIESŁAW – npo, 1963-1967
BANASIEWICZ APOLONIA – mgr, npo, 1973-1982
BANASZEK MARIA – mgr, npo, 1986-2003
BANASZKIEWICZ STEFAN – nz, 1952-1959
BANDERA HELENA – npo, 1952-1953
BANDOS MIROSŁAW – k, 1991-1994
BARAŃSKI JÓZEF – mgr inż. arch., npz (dyr. szkoły, 1957-1962)
BARAŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW – inż., npz, 1965-1968
BARANOWSKI WIESŁAW – nz, 1973-1975
BARCIKOWSKI STANISŁAW – k, 2002-2003
BASAJ JAROSŁAW – mgr, npo, 1999-
BASIEWICZ STANISŁAW – technik mech., nz, 1953-1954
BARTKIEWICZ FRANCISZEK – k, 1957-1958
BARTOSIŃSKI JÓZEF – mgr, npz (z-ca dyr. ds pedagog., 1970-1975)
BĄK MARTA – mgr inż., npz, 2002-2014
BĄK-KACA SYLWIA – mgr inż., npz, 2011-
BEDNARCZYK EWA – mgr inż., npz, 1994-2014
BEDNARCZYK MARIA – mgr, wi, 1982-1985
BEDNARSKI RYSZARD – inż., npz, 1970-1977
BERESIŃSKI ADAM – mgr, npo, b, 1979-2003
BIAŁEK MARCIN – mgr, p, 2000-2005
BIELSKI JÓZEF – inż., npz, 1968-1969
BIELECKA KRYSTYNA – npz, 1988-1999
BIELSKI JÓZEF – inż., npz, 1968-1973
BŁĘDOWSKI JAN – mgr inż., npz, 1969-1975
BIEŃ STANISŁAW – inż., npz, 1965-1970
BIEŃKOWSKA ANNA – mgr, npo, 1999-
BIERNACKA JOANNA – mgr, npo, 1986-
BILIP BOLESŁAW – npz, 1953-1955
BIERNACKA MARIA – mgr, wi, 1985-1996
BISKUP STANISŁAW – inż., npz, 1975-1977
BOCHNIA EDYTA – mgr, npo, 2000-
BODALCY MAURYCY – npo, 1952-1953
BOBROWSKI WITOLD – mgr inż., npz, 1958-1965
BOGUCKA JÓZEFA – mgr, npz, b, 1963-1979
BROŻYNA MIECZYSŁAW – nz, 1963-1966
BREJTKOP KONRAD – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1959-1960 i 1993-1997
BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA – mgr, npo, 1952-1960
BRZEZIŃSKI HENRYK – mgr, npo, 1951-1991
BRZOZOWSKA ANNA – mgr, npo, 1964-1968
BRYŃSKI WITOLD – mgr inż., npz, 1955-1960
BUCZAK KAZIMIERZ – nz, 1963-1971
BUKOWSKA SYLWIA – mgr inż. arch., npz, 2000-2003
BULSKI ZBIGNIEW – mgr inż., npz, od 1983-1992 i 1998-2000
BENERAT JACEK – mgr, npz, 1968-1974
CABAJ STANISŁAW – mgr, npz, 1974-1976
CEDRO ADELA – inż., npo, 1964-1969
CEDRO TADEUSZ – technik budowl., nz (kier. warszt., 1963-1969)
CHACHURSKA MONIKA – mgr, npo, p, 2008-2014
CHMIELEWSKI JAN – mgr inż., npz, 1949-1980
CHMIELEWSKA TERESA – mgr, npo, 1972-1975
CHMURA KRYSTYNA – mgr, npz, 1975-1979
CHOJNACKA ALEKSANDRA – mgr inż., npz, 1994-
CHOJNACKA MAŁGORZATA – mgr inż., npz, 2002-
CHRZANOWSKA ELŻBIETA – mgr, npo, 1996-
CHRZANOWSKA IZABELA – mgr, npo, 1999-
CHRZANOWSKI JANUSZ – mgr, npo, 1991-
CIACH JAN – mgr, npo, 1952-1959
CIBOR HELENA – dyrygent chóru, 1952-1969
CICHAWA MAREK – mgr inż., npz, 1972-1976
CICHAWA MARIUSZ – mgr, npo 1999-2015
CICHAWA-STRZELCZYK IZABELA – mgr, npo, 1995-
CIEŚLAKOWSKI ZYGMUNT – npz, 1960-1963
CIUPAK JERZY – technik budowl., nz (z-ca kier. warszt., od 1971-2000)
CZAJKOWSKA LUDMIŁA – npo, 1963-1971
CZEMPIŃSKA IZABELA – mgr, npo, 1998-1999
CZERMIŃSKI TADEUSZ – inż., npz, 1961-1967
CZERSKA HALINA – npo, 1959-1962
CZERWIŃSKA-OSSES HALINA – mgr, instr. chóru, 1989-1991
CIOSEK KAZIMIERZ – nz, od 1997-2000
CZARNECKI KAROL – mgr inż., npz, 1992-1993
CZYŻ WIKTORIA – mgr, npo, 1987-1988
CZYŻEWSKI JAN – mgr, npo, 1993-2011
ĆMIEL DONATA – mgr inż., npz, 2012-
DĄBROWSKA ALICJA – mgr, npo, 2004-
DĄBROWSKA KRYSTYNA – mgr, wi, 1973-1975
DĄBROWSKI JAN – inż., npz, 1962-1963
DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZ – mgr, npo, 2004-
DEJA WŁODZIMIERZ – technik budowl., npz, 1965-1992
DELONG HENRYKA – mgr, npo 2002-2005
DERLETA ANNA – mgr, wi, 1972-1973
DERR ZBIGNIEW – inż., npz, 1959-1969 (z-ca dyr. szk., 1969-1977, dyr. szkoły, 1977-1985)
DOBOSZ TADEUSZ – nz, 1972-2000
DOMINO MARIA – npo, 1963-1964
DOROSZ ANNA – mgr, wi, 1992-1996
DOROSZ LESZEK – mgr, npo, 1996-1997
DŁUGOŁĘCKA HANNA – mgr, npo, 1995-2015
DRĄŻYK DANUTA – mgr, k, 1998-
DREWIN ANNA – mgr, npz, 1993-1996
DRYJA IWONA – mgr, k, 1998-2002, 2006-
DRYJA STANISŁAW – nz, 1961-1974
DRUŻDŻEL BOLESŁAW – inż., npz, 1971-1979
DULEPSKA-STANISZEWSKA AGNIESZKA – mgr, npo, 2008-2009
DYGAS ANDRZEJ – inż., npz, 1977-2012
DYNGUS URSZULA – mgr, wi, 1985-1988
DWORAKOWSKI JAN – nz, 1967-1984
DZIERŻANOWSKI JANUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1997-2003 (dyr. szk. 1997-2000)
DZIERŻANOWSKA KRYSTYNA – mgr, npo, od 1961-1992 (z-ca dyr. ds. pedegog., 1972-1992)
DZIEWIECKI ADAM – inż., npz, 1957-1978
DZIUBEK AGNIESZKA – mgr inż., npz, 2007-
ELŻANOWSKI JAN – inż., npz, 1953-1966
EMILIANOW IZABELA – mgr, npo, 1984-1991
FAFIŃSKI ŁUKASZ – mgr, trener SMS, 2010-
FALBA STANISŁAW – nz, 1984-2000
FALKIEWICZ ARTUR – nz, od 1998-2000
FALKIEWICZ KAROL – mgr inż., npz, 2011-
FESOŁOWICZ LUCYNA – npo, 1984-1998
FILIPCZUK ZENON – mgr inż., npz, 1965-1966
FIGARSKA ALICJA – mgr, bibliotekarz, 1984-1985
FIGARSKA-WYSOCKA BEATA – mgr inż., npz, 1995-
FIGURSKI STEFAN – nz, 1973-1978
FOŁTYN ZOFIA – wi, 1972-1981
FRĄCZEK ZOFIA – mgr, npo, 1981-1996
FREJTAG ZBIGNIEW – mgr inż., npz, 1965-1977
FUGIEL WŁADYSŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1968-1969
FURGA EWA – mgr, npo, 2007-2013
FURGA STEFAN – technik bud., nz, 1965-1990
GAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF – nsp, 1996-1997
GAJEWSKI STEFAN – inż., npz, 1957-1960
GARLACZ ELŻBIETA – mgr, npo, 2006-2012
GAUZE EDWARD – inż., npz, 1963-1972
GAWEŁ DARIUSZ – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1992-2001
GAWROŃSKI ZDZISŁAW – mgr, npo, 1960-1973 (z-ca dyr. ds. pedagog., 1970-1973)
GAZDA IRENA – mgr, npo, 1972-1973
GĄSIOR KRYSTYNA – mgr, wi, 1975-1977
GLINKA ZYGMUNT – inż., npo, 1968-1973
GŁOGOWSKI WIESŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1952-1970
GŁADYŚ WITOLD – k, 1997-1998
GŁUSZCZAK AUGUSTYN – nz, 1959-1973
GIERMAKOWSKI JANUSZ – inż., npz, 1963-1970
GIERMAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ – inż., npz, 1967-1971, 1985-1991
GOŁĄBEK ZBIGNIEW – mgr, wi (z-ca kier. internatu, 1990-1994)
GOŁĘBIOWSKI HENRYK – nz, 1987-1988
GOŁĘBIOWSKI JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1982-1983
GONCIARZ KAZIMIERZ – mgr, wi, 1987-1988
GOMUŁA DOROTA – nz, 1988-1990
GONCIARZ MARIA – mgr, wi (z-ca kier., 1983-1991, kier. internatu, 1991- 1995)
GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF – mgr inż., npz, 1974-1979
GÓRKA-NAGROCKA MAŁGORZATA – mgr inż., npz, 2007-
GÓRSKA WANDA – mgr inż., npz, 1962-1963
GÓRSKI LUDWIK – mgr inż., npz, 1962-1966
GÓRSKI ZYGMUNT – mgr inż., npz 1996-2006
GÓRZYŃSKI EUGENIUSZ – npo, 1971-1977
GRALEC ZOFIA – mgr inż., npz, 2012-
GRELA IWONA – wi, 1987-1992
GRONKOWSKI MAREK – k, 1997- 2000
GRUNT KRZYSZTOF – nz, 1992-2000
GRYGAS DANUTA – mgr inż., npz, 1971-1974
GRYGAS JANUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1967-1973
GRYKA GRAŻYNA – mgr inż., p, npz, 1998-
GRZEGORCZYK WITOLD – mgr inż., 1977-1980
GRZEBUŁA KAZIMIERZ – nz, 1998-2000
GRZYB ANNA – katechetka, 1997-2002
GRZYBOWSKA BEATA – mgr inż., npz, 1995- 2001
GRZYWACZ JOANNA – mgr, npo 2003-2004
GUT JANINA – wi, 1985-1990
GUT WALDEMAR – mgr, nz, npz, 1988-2007
HAMERA IWONA – mgr, nz, 1988-1990
HRABIA MAŁGORZATA – mgr, wi, 1983-1986
HUMANIAK KINGA – mgr inż., npz, 2010-
HUMSKI ANDRZEJ – mgr , instr. muzyki, 1978-1979
JABŁOŃSKA ANNA – mgr, npo, 2008-
JACH-ALOT MARIA – mgr inż., npz, 1984-1991
JACHIMKOWSKA SYLWIA – mgr, npo, 2009-
JACHIMKOWSKI MACIEJ – mgr, npo, 2009-
JAKUBIAK JAN – nz, 1958-1964
JAKUBIAK MARIAN – nz, 1960-1968
JAKUBIAK-KRUK MAŁGORZATA – mgr, npo, 2008-
JAŁOWSKI WOJCIECH – mgr, npo, 2007-2011
JAMKA GRAŻYNA – mgr, npz, 2003-
JANICKI PIOTR – mgr inż., npz, 1953-1956
JANCZARSKI WŁODZIMIERZ – mgr inż., npz, 1960-1961
JANIK GRAŻYNA – mgr inż., npz, 1984-2008
JANIK WOJCIECH – mgr inż., npz, 1979-1982
JAROSIK STEFAN – mgr inż., npz., 1971-1976
JAROSŁAWSKI JAN – mgr inż., npz, 1953-1956
JASTRZĘBSKI MARIAN – inż., npz, 1969-1977
JASTRZĘBSKI ZDZISŁAW – mgr, npo, 1953-1968
JAŚKIEWICZ IZABELA – mgr, npo, 1994-1997
JAŚLAN JAN – mgr inż., npz, 1975-1979
JAWORSKI ZYGMUNT – mgr, npo, 1956-1969
JAŻDŻYK ALOJZY – inż., npz, 1961-1973
JELONEK WIESŁAW – mgr, nsp., 1992-1999
JELONKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ – inż., npo, 1959-1960
JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD – mgr, wi (kier. internatu, 1972-1991)
JEŻMAŃSKI JAN – wi, 1982-1990
JĘDRZEJEWSKI KAZIMIERZ – mgr, npo, 1968-1969
JUREK WAWRZYNIEC – inż. npz, 1952-1953
JÓZEFOWICZ JACEK – mgr inż., npz, 1977-1982
KACA MAKSYMILIAN – inż., npz., 2012-2015
KACPRZAK HALINA – b, 1958-1981
KACZOR-KRAMARSKA MONIKA – mgr, npo, 2003-
KACZYŃSKI RYSZARD – mgr inż., npz, 1980-1992 i 1999-
KAIM-TULACHA EWA – mgr, npo, p, 2004-
KAMIEŃSKI STANISŁAW – dr hab., nsp. 1990-1999
KAPUSTA JACEK – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1977-1980
KAPCIAK JERZY – nz, 1989-1992
KAPUSTA KAZIMIERA – mgr, npo, 1972-1991
KAPUSTA MAŁGORZATA – mgr inż., npz, 1984-
KARBOWIAK MAŁGORZATA – mgr inż., npz, 2002-
KARCZ TADEUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1959-1969
KARCZEWSKI LECH – inż., npz, 1951-1952
KARCZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1972-1976
KARPETA HENRYK – inż., npo, 1961-1962
KAROLIK EDWARD – inż., npz, 1964-1990
KARWOWSKA STEFANIA – npo, 1962-1964
KASPRZYK LEON – inż., npz, 1975-1980 i 1988-1990
KASZUBA BEATA – dr, k, 2002-
KIEŁBASIŃSKA BOŻENA – mgr, npo, 2010-2012
KAZIRODEK ANDRZEJ – technik budowl., nz (od 1963 z-ca kier. warszt., od 1972 kier. warszt.) – 2000
KĄDZIELAWA STANISŁAW – mgr, npo, 1952-1958
KĘDZIERSKA EMILIA – mgr, npo, 1964-2003
KĘDZIERSKI JERZY – mgr, npo, 1971-1972
KĘDZIORA LIDIA – mgr, npo, 1988-1991
KĘPCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA – mgr, npo, 2008-2016
KĘPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ – mgr inż., npz, 2008-
KIERZKOWSKI LUCJAN – nz, 1962-1963
KIJANKA JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1975-1978
KMIOTEK LUCYNA – mgr, npo, 1994-2003
KOCABA JANUSZ – nz, 1963-1971
KOCZOŃ ZYGMUNT – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1994-1995
KOLANEK ZDZISŁAW – mgr, trener SMS, 2006- (wicedyrektor SMS 2013-)
KOLASIŃSKI CZESŁAW – inż., npo, 1960-1966
KOŁODZIEJCZYK EWA – mgr, npo, 1958-1963
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF – inż., npz, 1960-1965
KOMISARCZYK ADAM – npz, 1958-1960
KOŃCZYK PAWEŁ – k, 1996-1998
KORNAFEL JAN – techn. budowl., nz, 1967-1974
KORCZYŃSKI ADAM – nz, 1952-1955
KORNASZEWSKI RYSZARD – nz, 1986-1990
KORNATA MACIEJ – k, 1995-1998
KORNETA JÓZEF – mgr, npz, 1987-1988
KOROBCZAK ALICJA – mgr inż., npz 1982-2006
KOSEŁA KRZYSZTOF – mgr, npo, 1979-
KOSIEC EWA – mgr, npz, 2006-
KOSIERKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ – inż., npz, 1975-1990
KOSTECKA IRENA – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1987-1990
KOSTURKIEWICZ JAN – mgr, npo, 1960-1981
KOŚCIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ – inż., npz, 1953-1968 ( z-ca dyr. ds. pedagog., 1956-1968)
KOŚMIŃSKA MARIANNA – wi, 1985-1995
KOTKOWSKA JOANNA – inż., npz, 2010-
KOTLIŃSKI JAN – nz, 1952-1955
KOTLIŃSKI JERZY – inż., npz, od 1966-2001
KOŹLIŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW – inż., npz, 1987-1992
KOWALCZEWSKA REGINA – npo, 1962-1972
KOWALIK EWA – mgr, npo, 1992-2005
KOWALIK STANISŁAW – mgr, npo, 1962-1963
KOZIEŁ KRYSTYNA – mgr, npo, 1987-1988
KOZIEŁ MARCIN – k, 1998
KOZŁOWSKA BARBARA – mgr, npz, 2014-2015
KOZUBEK ILONA – mgr, npo, 1996-2006
KRAJEWSKI BOGUSŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1978-1989
KRAMEK MARTA – mgr, npo, 1993-
KREJMER MAŁGORZATA – mgr, npo, 2002-
KRÓL ANNA – mgr, npo, 2004-
KRÓL MAREK – npo, 1961-1967
KRUSZELNICKA-TROJAN BARBARA DANUTA – mgr, npo, 1964-2005
KRYSIŃSKA MARIA – npz, 1966-1982
KRYWICZANIN WŁADYSŁAW – dyrygent chóru, 1946-1954
KRZEMIŃSKA BARBARA – inż., npz, 1961-1967
KRZEMIŃSKI MAREK – dr inż., npz 1992-2004, 2007-2013
KRZEMIŃSKI MARIAN – inż., npz, 1987-1992
KRZYK EWA – instr. świetlicy, 1986-1987
KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA – mgr, npo, 1997-
KUCHARSKI ANDRZEJ – mgr inż., npz, 1960-1966
KUCZARSKI TADEUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1958-1966
KUBIK WŁADYSŁAW – mgr, npo, dyr. szkoły, 1985-1990
KULIKOWSKA STANISŁAWA – nz, 1990-2000
KUNKA JADWIGA – mgr, npo, 1991-2006
KUPIEC WOJCIECH – mgr, npo, 2007-
KURBIEL ELŻBIETA – mgr, npo, 1989-2007
KURBIEL JAN – npo, 1957-1962
KUROPIESKA ROBERT – mgr, k, 2000-2003
KUSTRA TADEUSZ – nz, 1990-2000
KUŚ LIDIA – mgr, npo, 1992-
KUŚNIERZ HENRYK – mgr inż., npz, 1976-1978
KUTKOWSKA BARBARA – mgr inż., npz, 1988-2007 (z-ca dyr. ds. pedagog. 1997-2000, dyrektor 2000-2002)
KUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ – mgr, npz, 2007- 2008
KUTKOWSKI JERZY – mgr, nsp, 1990-1999
KWACZYŃSKI TADEUSZ – inż., npz, 1976-2001
KWIATKOWSKA ANNA – mgr, npo, 1974-1986
KWIATKOWSKA ANNA – mgr, b, 1981-2007
KWIATKOWSKI JAN – nz, 1971-1977
KWIATKOWSKI LESZEK – art. plastyk, nsp, 1991-1999
KWIATKOWSKA IWONA – mgr, wi, 1985-1986
KWIECIEŃ BOŻENA – b, 1988-1993
KWIECIEŃ GRZEGORZ – art. plastyk, nsp, 1996-1999
LACHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW – nz, 1958-1967
LIBERSKA URSZULA – kier. zajęć pozalekc., 1968-1983
LIPIEC HALINA – mgr, npo, 1991-1983
LIPIEC TADEUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1976-1978
LIPIEC TADEUSZ – mgr, npo, od 1991-2001
LIS ELŻBIETA – mgr inż., npz, 1983-1988
LIS MARIUSZ – mgr, npo, 2007- 2009
LOMBARSKA RADOSŁAWA – mgr inż., npz, 1959-1977
LOMBARSKI ZBIGNIEW – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1955-1989
LUCEDARSKA JOLANTA – akompaniator chóru, 1976-1979
LUTKA URSZULA – mgr, npo, 2006-
LUTY WŁODZIMIERZ – inż., npz, 1968-1978
ŁANDA AUGUSTYN – mgr inż., npz, 1975-1979
ŁAPA TADEUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1954-1955
ŁAPACZ REGINA – mgr, npo, 1972-1981
ŁAPCZYŃSKA MONIKA – 2003-2004
ŁAPIŃSKI EDWARD – npz, 1958-1967
ŁASZANOWSKA ANNA – mgr, npo, 1995-1997
ŁAZUK MIECZYSŁAW – mgr, npo, 1978-2002, z-ca dyr. ds pedagog. -2002
ŁĘCKA MARIA – mgr, npo, 1984-1992, 2008-2012
ŁOCHOWSKI ROMAN – inż., npz, 1970-1976
ŁOPUSZAŃSKI RYSZRD – mgr inż., npz, 1986-1987
ŁOZOWSKA CECYLIA – inż., npz, 1963-1964
ŁUBIANKA HENRYK – mgr inż., npz, 1976-1978
ŁUKASIK ANDRZEJ – mgr, npo, 1975-1987
ŁUKAWSKA EWA – mgr, npo 2003-2006
ŁUSZCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR – npz, 1953-1954
ŁYCZEK JADWIGA – mgr, npo 1976-
ŁYCZEK JAN – mgr, npo 2003-
ŁYŻWA LIDIA – mgr, b 1997-
MACIASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA – mgr, npo, 1996-
MACIĄG HENRYK – inż., npo, 1961-1963
MACIEJEWSKA SABINA – mgr, npo, 2002-2004
MACHERZYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW – mgr, npo, 1960-1963
MAJ ANDRZEJ – mgr inż., npz, 1973-1977
MAJ ELŻBIETA – mgr, npo, 2000-2003
MAJ JAN – nz, 1961-1963
MAJ MAGDALENA – mgr inż., npz, 2002-2003
MAJEWSKA-MRÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA – mgr, npz, 1999-2014
MAJEWSKI JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1978-1985
MAJCHRZAK AGNIESZKA – mgr, npo, 1996-2000
MALISZEWSKI JULIAN – nz, 1953-1955
MALMON JAN – npz, 1954-1955
MAŁACZEK JÓZEFA – mgr, npo, 1962-1963
MAŁECKI ANDRZEJ – nz, 1990-1992
MAŁEK HENRYK – mgr, npo, 1963-1990
MAŃCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF – art. plastyk, nsp, od 1996-1999
MARCHEWKA WOJCIECH – ks., katecheta, 1997-1999
MARCINIAK TADEUSZ – npz, 1962-1965
MARCINKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ – mgr inż., npz, 2008-
MARKOWICZ ANDRZEJ – nz, od 1980, z-ca kier. warszt., 1987-1990
MARSZAŁEK STEFAN – npo, 1958-1960
MARZEC PAWEŁ – mgr, npo, 2008-2011
MASŁOWSKI STANISŁAW – mgr, wi, 1987-1992
MAŚLANEK JÓZEF – inż., npz, od 1961, dyr. szkoły, 1962-1969
MATULEWICZ LILIA – mgr, npo, 1997-2006
MATULEWICZ JERZY – inż., npz, 1960-1984
MATUSZCZYK SATURNIN – inż., npz, 1963-1969
MATYSIAK HENRYK – npo, 1974-1978
MAZUR ANETA – mgr, npo, 2002-2009
MAZUR MAGDALENA – mgr, npo, 2011-2013
MAZUR MONIKA – mgr, npo, 2007-
MAZUR STANISŁAW – npo, 1954-1958
MĄKOSA JANUSZ – inż., nz, 1963-1969
MĄKOSA STEFAN – inż., npz, 1969-1979
MĄKOSA ZENON – mgr inż., npz, 1955-1977
MĘDRZYCKA JADWIGA – mgr, npo, 1974-1996
MĘŻYK MAŁGORZATA – mgr inż., npz, 1981-1993
MICHALAK BOGUMIŁA – mgr, npo, 2002-2007
MICHALIK JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1960-1973
MICHALSKI JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1960-1974
MICHALSKI STANISŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1974-1990
MICKIEWICZ KRYSTYNA – mgr, npz, 1970-1999
MIEDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA – mgr, npz, 2002-
MIKULSKA MARIA – mgr inż., npz, 1977-1988
MINDA ZOFIA – mgr, wi, 1980-1991
MINASZ-PŁATOS SYLWIA – mgr, npo, 1999-2016
MISZTAL ELŻBIETA – mgr, npo, -2003
MŁOTKOWSKI TOMASZ – mgr, npo, 1990-
MODELEWSKA CZESŁAWA – mgr, wi, 1981-1984
MOLENDA HENRYK – inż., npz, 1964-1971
MOLENDA KRZYSZTOF – technik budowl., nz, 1963-1992
MOLENDA MARIUSZ – ks., katecheta, 1998-1999
MOLENDOWSKA TERESA – dyrygent chóru, 1968-1970
MORAWSKI TADEUSZ – mgr, npo, 1980-1983
MORDAK LUIZA – mgr, npo, 2012-2015
MOREK JANISŁAWA – mgr, npo, 1945-1972
MORAWSKI LUCJAN – npz, 1963-1969
MOTYL BARBARA – mgr inż., npz, 1964-1967
MROZIK JÓZEF – nz, 1997-2000
MUCHA KRYSTYNA – techn. budowl., nz, 1960-1991
MUSIAŁ-JASTRZĘBSKA ANITA – mgr inż., npo, npz 1999-2016
MUSIAŁEK-BIAŁAS KAROLINA – mgr inż., npz, 2009-
MUSZYŃSKI ALEKSANDER – inż., npz, 1960-1962
MYSIAK ADRIANNA – npo, 1996-1998
MYŚLIWSKI GRZEGORZ – mgr inż., npz, 1964-1965
MYSZKIEWICZ STANISŁAWA – npo, 1959-1975
NABZDYK IWONA – mgr, npo, 2000-
NADROWSKI KONRAD – mgr, npz, 2003-
NALEWAJKO JAN – inż., npz, 1971-1973
NAUMOWICZ SYLWIA – mgr, wi, 1989-1990
NAZAR MICHAŁ – mgr, npo, 1952-1955
NIECIECKI KRZYSZTOF – mgr, wi, 1981-1982
NIEMIRSKA BARBARA – mgr, npo, 1996- 1998
NIEMIRSKI TADEUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1970-1974
NOGAŚ ANNA- mgr, npo, 1963-2004
NOWAK ANDRZEJ – mgr, npo, 1987-1999, 2003-2008
NOWAK BEATA – mgr, npo, 1996-1999
NOWAK MARIAN – mgr, npo, 1959-1991
NOWAK MIROSŁAW – ks., mgr, k, 2000-
NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ – mgr, npz, 1985-2013
NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ – inż., npz, 1995-2004
NOWAKOWSKA BARBARA – mgr, npo, 1977-1980
NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA – mgr, npo, 1996-1997
NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA – mgr, npo, 1996-1998
NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ – mgr, npo, 1977-1979
NOWICKI JERZY – mgr, npz, 1976-1979
NOWOMIEJSKI EDWARD – mgr, npz, 1998-2004
OCZAK JADWIGA – mgr, npo, 1972-1975
OKOWIŃSKI FRANCISZEK – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1960-1991
OŁTARZEWSKA HALINA – mgr, npo, 1970-1999
OMELIANIUK PIOTR – mgr, wi, 1986-1996
OPALSKI GRZEGORZ – ks., katecheta, 1997-1999
ORLIK ZYGMUNT – mgr, npo, 1958-1969
ORLIŃSKA ELŻBIETA – mgr inż., npz, 1982-1984, 1996-1998, 2008-2010
ORZECHOWSKA JOANNA – mgr, npo, 2007-2016
ORZEŁ WŁODZIMIERZ – mgr, nsp, 1994-1999
OSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ – mgr inż., npz, 1985-1989
OSIŃSKI MARIAN – mgr, npo, 1998-2013 (trener, wicedyrektor SMS 2010-2013)
OSOJCA HIPOLIT – npo, 1973-1985
OTOCKI SOBIESŁAW – nz, 1962-1964
OTOLIŃSKI PIOTR – mgr, npo, 1999-2007
OŻÓG JERZY – mgr, npo, 1976-1979
PACHOLEC JANUSZ – technik budowl., nz, 1966-1969
PACHOLEC MARIA – mgr, npo, 1992-
PAJA JAN – technik budowl., npz, 1961-1982
PAŁYSIEWICZ JÓZEF – mgr, npo, 1958-1959
PANEK-WÓJCIK URSZULA – mgr, bibliotekarz, 1981-1988
PAŃKOWSKI MARIAN – nz, 1990-2000
PAPUĆ MARIAN – technik budowl., nz, 1970-1986
PAPIEWSKI MARCELI – nz, 1967-1972
PARSZEWSKI MARIUSZ – ks., katecheta, 2009-2011
PARYSKA KATARZYNA – npo, 1959-1965
PAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ – mgr inż., npz, 1983-1986
PATER JAN – mgr, npo, 1953-1957
PATKOWSKA MAGDALENA – mgr, p. 2003-2005
PAWEŁEK BOGUSŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1974-1986
PAWLAK ZDZISŁAW – nz, 1996-1998
PAWLIK ELŻBIETA – wi, 1988-1993
PAWLIK TERESA – mgr, npo, 1976-2004
PAWLINA LIDIA – mgr, b., 2002-
PAWLONKA KAZIMIERZ – technik budowl., nz i z-ca kier. warszt., 1964-1985
PAWŁOWICZ ANETA – mgr inż., npz, 2012-2015
PAWŁOWSKA RENATA – mgr, b., 1997-
PAWŁOWSKI ZDZISŁAW – npo, 1952-1953
PEŁKA JAN – npz, 1963-1969
PERŁOWSKA STANISŁAWA – nz, 1992-2000
PERŁOWSKI HENRYK – technik budowl., nz, 1971-1991
PIECHOTA WACŁAW – nz, 1934-1970
PIEKARSKI WITOLD – inż., npz, 1953-1954
PIERZCHAŁA ANDRZEJ – mgr, npo, 1991-2000
PIERZCHAŁA GRAŻYNA – mgr, npo, 1996- 2000
PIETRUSZYŃSKA ALINA – mgr, npo, 1973-2003
PIETRZYKOWSKA EWA – mgr, npo, 2009-2010
PIJARSKA MARZENA – mgr, k, 2008-2016
PIKULSKA SABINA – mgr, npo, 1973-1978
PILARCZYK MACIEJ – mgr, npo, 1963-1969
PILECKI JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 2008-2010
PIŃKOWSKI LONGIN – art. plastyk, nsp, 1994-1999
PIWNICKI MARIAN – inż., npz, 1963-1984
PIWOWARSKI ADAM – npo, 1963-1965
PLUTA BRUNO – npz, 1952-1954
PŁATOS ROMAN – technik budowl., nz, 1985-1991
PODSIADŁY TADEUSZ – npo, 1975-1984
POŁOMSKI WOJCIECH – inż., npz, 1962-1964
PODSTOLSKI HENRYK – nz, 1953-1954
POPIELA BARBARA – mgr, choreograf, 1988-1996
POSŁUSZNY SŁAWOMIR – nz, 1990-1994
POSTĘPSKI ANDRZEJ – mgr inż., npz, 1986-1989
POSTĘPSKI ZDZISŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1953-1954
POŚNIK STANISŁAW – npz, 1964-1966
PROKOPOWICZ ZBIGNIEW – mgr inż., npz, 1975-1981
PRZYBYŁA-CZYŻ AGNIESZKA – mgr, npo, 2007-2008
PTASIŃSKI JULIUSZ – inż., npz, 1962-1965
PUDZIANOWSKI BOGUSŁAW – nz, 1996-2000
PUCHAŁA HENRYK – inż., npz, 1986-1990
PYRGIEL EDYTA – mgr, katecheta, 1996-2002
PYRKA MARIANNA – wi, 1974-1977
PYSZCZEK JÓZEF – mgr inż., npz, 1974-1977
RABANTEK WIESŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1970-1974
RACZKOWSKA IRENA – inż., npz,1979-2004
RADKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER – inż., npz, 1962-1965
RADULSKA-OLIFIROWICZ MAGDALENA – mgr, p, 2013-
RASZKA WOJCIECH – mgr inż., npz, 1972-1976
REDMAN AGNIESZKA – mgr inż., npz, 2014-
REGULSKI ZENON – mgr inż., npo, 1962-1964
REJCZAK JAN – dr inż., npz, 1984-1987
REJMAK JÓZEF – inż., npz, 1978-1983
REPSZ EMIL – inż., npz, 1954-1964
ROJEK MARIUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 2011-
ROMAŃCZUK STANISŁAW – art. plastyk, nsp, 1990-1999
ROPELEWSKA JOLANTA – mgr, wi, 1987-1989
RUDAWSKI WALDEMAR – inż., nz, (z-ca kier. warszt., 1993-2000), 1993-2014
RUDECKI STANISŁAW – nz, 1997- 2000
RUDZIŃSKI MAREK – mgr inż., npz, 2009-2011
RUKASZ STANISŁAW – inż., npz, 1946-1968
RUPNIEWSKI BOGUSŁAW – inż., npz, 1969-1975
RUSEK SŁAWOMIR – mgr inż., npz, 1988-1990
RZĄCA ZOFIA – mgr, wi, 1972-1975
RYBCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA – wi, 1972-1975
RYCIAK ANNA – mgr, npo, 2000-2003
RYDEL STANISŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1970-1983
SADAL ANNA – mgr, npo, 1994-
SADAL JAROSŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 2006-2010
SADOWSKA HANNA – mgr, npo, 1964-1967
SAJAK HELENA – mgr, katecheta, 1995-2007
SAJOR MIECZYSŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1977-1979
SAŁAGA HALINA – mgr, npo, 1968-1969, 1972-1977
SAŁATA MICHAŁ – technik budowl., nz, 1983-2000
SAWICKI ALEKSANDER – inż., npz, 1970-1995 (z-ca dyr. ds pedagog., 1975-1995, kier. HZA „Kamerton”, 1970-1996)
SAWICKA BEATA – mgr, npo, 1995-
SAWICKA DANUTA – mgr, npo 1986-1988
SAWICKI JERZY – mgr, npo, 1985-
SAWICKI MAREK – mgr, inż., npo, npz, 1986-
SERDECZNY EUGENIUSZ – npo, 1964-1971
SEREDYŃSKI RYSZARD – inż., npz, 1964-1971
SICZEK JÓZEF – mgr, npo, 1971-1974
SIERSZYŃSKA-ROGÓLSKA URSZULA – nsp, 1990-1999
SIKORA GRZEGORZ – mgr inż., npz, 2012-
SIKORA ROMAN – mgr, npo, 1972-2000
SIKORSKA-KOLANEK ANETA – mgr, npo, 2006-
SITARSKI JANUSZ – nz, 1988-1991
SITARZ KAZIMIERA – mgr, npz, 1967- (z-ca dyr. ds. pedagog., 1986-1987)
SITARZ WIKTOR – technik budowl., npz, 1979-1987
SIWICKI JAN – mgr inż., npz, 1963-1964
SKOCZYLAS JOLANTA – mgr inż., npz, 1991- (dyr. szkoły 2002- )
SKOŁBANIA GRAŻYNA – mgr inż., npz, 1977-1980
SKORŻYŃSKI JAN – mgr, npo, 1984-1994
SKRZEK STANISŁAW – nz, 1970-1977
SKRZYŃSKI HENRYK – nz, 1966-1969
SKUBISZ JÓZEF – npo, 1951-1972
SMIDOWICZ EUGENIUSZ – inż. arch., npz, 1930-1956
SMOLEŃ RYSZARD – mgr, npo, 1963-2005
SMÓŁKA MARIA – nz, 1952-1958
SOBANIA ZYGMUNT – inż., npz, 1976-2002
SOBCZAK EWA – mgr inż., npz, 1993-1998
SOBCZAK FRANCISZEK – npo, 1970-1974
SOCHANEK LUCJAN – npz, 1962-1965
SOKOŁOWSKI TADEUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1976-1978
SOKÓŁ ANTONI – nz, 1963-1969
SOKÓŁ EWA – mgr, kier. świetlicy, 1971-1972
SOŁTYSKA BARBARA – art. plastyk, nsp, od 1991-1999
SOSIŃSKI JAN – nz, 1990-2000
SOSNOWSKI BOLESŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1964-1965
SOSNOWSKI EDWARD – mgr inż., nz, od 1977, kier. warszt., 1977-1985
SOWA LUCJAN – nz, 1981-2000
SPAGIŃSKA-KURPIEL ELŻBIETA – mgr, npz, 2002-2004
STADNICKA HELENA – choreograf, 1970-1986
STANIK MAREK – mgr inż. arch., npz, -2003, dyr. szk. 1990-1997
STANISZEWSKA LIDIA – mgr inż., npz, 1989- (wicedyr. szkoły 2002- )
STANKIEWICZ JAN – mgr, npo, 1958-1991
STAŃCZYK HALINA – mgr inż., 1997-
STARSKA ELŻBIETA – inż., npz, 1966-1968
STAWIŃSKI BOHDAN – mgr, npo, 2009-2010
STAWSKA HELENA – npo, 1963-1964
STEFAŃSKA ANETA – mgr, npo, 2007-2014
STEFAŃSKI JÓZEF – mgr inż., npz, 1971-1993
STĘPIEŃ RYSZARD – mgr inż., npz, 1969-1976 i 1982-2005
STRZECHA MARIUSZ – npo, 2003-2004
SZAFRANIEC JAN – mgr, npo, 1964-1965
SZCZEPAŃSKI STANISŁAW – inż., npz, 1959-1971
SZCZUCKA ANNA – mgr, npo, 1997-2000
SZCZYGIELSKI MAREK – mgr, npo, 1996-
SZCZYKUTOWICZ BOLESŁAW – inż., npz, dyr. szkoły, 1968-1977
SZCZYKUTOWICZ JANUSZ – inż., npz, 1972-1973
SZCZYKUTOWICZ WANDA – npo, 1970-1972
SZKUTNIK LESZEK – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1971-1976
SZKUTNIK-KIJAK MAŁGORZATA – mgr arch., npz, 2002-
SZMIDT ADAM – mgr inż., npz, 1970-2003
SZPAK JACEK – mgr, nsp, 1993-1999
SZTOBRYN FRANCISZEK – nz, 1962-1977
SZTOBRYN KATARZYNA – mgr, npo, 2015-2016
SZYMANOWICZ TADEUSZ – nz, 1952-1954
SZYNKOWSKA ZOFIA – mgr inż., npz, 1996-2001
ŚLĘZAK KAZIMIERZ – nz, 1958-1974
ŚLIWA PIOTR – npz, 2010-
ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA – mgr inż., npz, 2002-2013
ŚPIEWAKOWSKI CZESŁAW – nz, 1969-1984
ŚWIERCZYŃSKA MARIA – mgr, npo, 1987- (wicedyr. szkoły 2002- )
ŚWIGOŃ BOŻENA – mgr, k, 2002-2003
ŚWIOSTEK ROMAN – mgr inż., npz, 1976-1978
TABOREK AGNIESZKA – mgr, npo, 1996- (wicedyr. szkoły 2001- )
TARABASZ JAN – mgr, npo, 1963-1982
TATOMIR ALEKSANDER – mgr inż., npz, 1960-1992
TKACZ ANDRZEJ – inż., npz, 1982-1990
TKACZYK JOLANTA – mgr inż., npz, 2014-
TKACZYK-SŁOMKA BARBARA – inż., npz, 1962-1968
TRACZYK RAFAŁ – mgr inż., npz, 2002-2003
TRAFISZ WŁADYSŁAW – npz, 1959-1962
TRELKA WALDEMAR – mgr, npo, 1996-2007
TREPCZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA – inż., npz, 1961-1964
TROLL FRANCISZEK – mgr inż., npz, 1972-2003
TRYBUŁA KATARZYNA – mgr, npo, 1996-
TWARDOWSKI PAWEŁ – ks., mgr, 2011-2013
TURKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW – inż., npz, 1954-1956
TURNO JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1971-1975
TUSZYŃSKI MARIAN – mgr inż., npz, 2014-
UMIŃSKA MARTA – mgr, npo, 2008-2014
URBAŃSKA KATARZYNA – mgr, npo, 1998
WARDZYŃSKA DANUTA – mgr, npo, 1960-2002
WARDZYSKA JOLANTA – mgr, npo, 1990-
WARDZYŃSKI STANISŁAW – mgr, npo, 1958-1971
WASILEWSKI JERZY – mgr inż., npo, 1961-1966
WĄSIK RAFAŁ – npo, 1998-1999
WAŻYŃSKI JANUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1977-1997
WDOWSKA JOANNA – mgr inż., npz, 2009-2015
WESOŁOWICZ STANISŁAW – inż., npz, 1963-1968
WESOŁOWSKI SYLWESTER – mgr inż., npz, 2008-
WĘGRZYCKA URSZULA – mgr, npo, 2005-
WĘGRZYNOWICZ ALEKSANDER – nz, 1991-2000
WIATREK GRZEGORZ – mgr inż., npz, 1971-1974
WICHEREK ALFONS – npo, 1952-1962
WIECZOREK KATARZYNA – npo, 2003-
WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEW – mgr, npo, 1992-1995
WIDMAŃSKA MIECZYSŁAWA – npo, 1953-1954
WIELGUS EDMUND – wi, 1975-1985
WIELIŃSKI WOJCIECH – mgr inż., npz, 1953-1958
WIERZBICKI MAREK – mgr inż., npz, 1984-1986
WIERZCHOŃ BOŻENA – nz, 1952-1953
WIGURSKI JANUSZ – mgr inż., npz, 1971-1977
WINIARSKA MAŁGORZATA – mgr, pedagog, -2003
WIRKUS HENRYK – inż., npz, 1964-1966
WISŁOCKI ZYGMUNT – mgr inż., npz, 1960-1970
WIŚNIEWSKI MARIAN – mgr, npo, 1962-1964
WITKOWSKA GRAŻYNA – mgr, npo, 1978-1985
WITKOWSKI STEFAN – mgr inż., npz, 1970-1976
WLAZŁO ANDRZEJ – mgr inż., npz, 1965-1988
WLAZŁO BOŻENA – mgr inż., npz, 1992-2001 (kier. warszt., 1992-)
WLAZŁO IWONA – mgr, bibliotekarz, 1992-2003
WLAZŁO STANISŁAW – inż., npz, 1959-1962
WŁODARCZYK KAMILA – mgr, npo, 2007-
WŁODARCZYK RYSZARD – mgr, npo, 1958-2001
WODECKI JAN – mgr, wi, 1988-1990
WOJCIECHOWSKA EWA – mgr, npo, 2002-
WOJCIESZEK MIECZYSŁAWA – mgr, wi, 1972-1990
WOJCIESZEK WŁADYSŁAW – wi, 1972-1982
WOJDAŁA HANNA – art. plastyk, nsp, 1993-1996
WOJTAL GRAŻYNA – npz, 1958-1960
WOJTAL ZDZISŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1975-1978
WOLSZCZAK-PALUCH URSZULA – mgr, npz, 1994-2007
WOŹNIAK GRAŻYNA – wi, 1987-1996
WOŹNIAK WIESŁAW – mgr, wi, 1978-1979
WÓJCIK JÓZEF – nz, 1954-1955
WÓLCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF – nz, 1997-2000
WROCHNA EDYTA – mgr, npo, 2005-
WRZESIŃSKA-WROCHNA ANNA – mgr, npo, 1995-2013
WYDRA JACEK – mgr, npo, 2000-
WYPYSIAK GERTRUDA – mgr inż. arch., npz, 1990-2014
WYPYSKI JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1957-1959
VORBRODT JULIUSZ – dr, npo, 1931-1958
ZACHARSKI TADEUSZ – nz, 1957-1974
ZADURA TADEUSZ – mgr, npo, 1945-1961
ZAJĄC PAULINA – mgr inż., npz, 2013-
ZAJĄC STANISŁAW – nz, 1961-1980
ZAJDA JERZY – mgr, npo, 1986-1993
ZAJDA MIROSŁAWA – mgr, npo, 2007-2009
ZAWADZKI WŁODZIMIERZ – mgr, trener SMS, 2008-
ZAWISZA WŁADYSŁAW – mgr inż., npz, 1963-1989
ZDZIECHOWSKI MIROSŁAW – inż., npz, 1970-1982 i 1990-2003
ZGRZELIK DARIUSZ – nz, 1995-2000
ZIÓŁEK MONIKA – mgr, npz., 2011-
ZYCHLA MONIKA – mgr, npo, 2005-
ŻELAWSKA BARBARA – art. plastyk, nsp, 1991-1999
ŻMURKIEWICZ JERZY – mgr inż., npz, 1951-1975
ŻYŁA STANISŁAW – mgr, wi, z-ca kier. internatu, 1981-1986
ŻYŁA ZOFIA – wi, 1987-1990